8x Callistemon salignus red- Willow Bottlebrush

$25.00


You will receive: 8 plants
Botanical name: Callistemon salignus
Common name: Willow Bottlebrush  (red flowering)
Mature height: 8m
Blooming Season:
Spring, Summer
Pot size: 40mm tube


 

Out of stock

Join the waitlist to be emailed when this product becomes available

We offer FLAT RATE delivery. More info
We have a system in place to ensure you receive your plants in the same condition they left our nursery. To help with this, all orders are sent on Mondays only. This helps decrease plants getting stuck in transit over a weekend.