8x Kennedia prostrata – Running postman

$25.00



Price: 

You will receive: 8 plants

Botanical name: Kennedia prostrata
Common name: Running postman, Scarlet Coral Pea
Mature height: 10cm
Blooming Season:
 Winter & Spring
Pot size: 40mm tube



 

4 in stock

We offer FLAT RATE delivery. More info
We have a system in place to ensure you receive your plants in the same condition they left our nursery. To help with this, all orders are sent on Mondays only. This helps decrease plants getting stuck in transit over a weekend.